H.   Csapat  M. Gy. V. D.    K. P. 
1.Szekszárd201731491119037
2.Sopron Basket201641671130336
3.Győr201551496130335
4.PEAC-Pécs201461473134234
5.VBW CEKK201371549137633
6.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc201371471124133
7.Zala Volán209111342140129
8.Vasas205151224148025
9.PINKK-Pécsi 424204161231150124
10.BEAC203171243157323
11.MTK201191143162421