H.   Csapat  M. Gy. V. D.    K. P. 
1.SOPR3302701646
2.SZEK65153239711
3.VASAS4312822767
4.CSATA75256445312
5.GY?R3212252435
6.DVTK5323643568
7.CEKK5323673288
8.PEAC4222632646
9.TFSE5233803707
10.BEAC6154204667
11.PINKK7164325578
12.ZALAV5052895145