H.   Csapat  M. Gy. V. D.    K. P. 
1.Szekszárd14140109181528
2.Sopron Basket15132125484328
3.Győr1495102690423
4.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc1596104688624
5.Zala Volán148686988722
6.PEAC-Pécs147791492021
7.VBW CEKK15781085105822
8.Vasas154111019120819
9.PINKK-Pécsi 42416412864103320
10.MTK15213858117217
11.BEAC15015776107615