H.   Csapat  M. Gy. V. D.    K. P. 
1.Szekszárd66048034912
2.Sopron Basket76161538913
3.Győr65148842611
4.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc64245839210
5.Zala Volán64240741510
6.VBW CEKK6334464269
7.PINKK-Pécsi 42473443950510
8.Vasas7254595679
9.PEAC-Pécs6153854367
10.MTK7163865408
11.BEAC6063554736